Repræsen­tantskab

Valgkreds A - Hjørring Kommune
Reg. revisor Jens Broen Hjørring
Pensionist Jørgen Bæk Hjørring
Pensionist Regnar Bæk Hjørring
Autoforhandler Uffe Dalsgaard Hjørring
Advokat Birte Dyrberg Hjørring
Adm. bachelorstuderende Lars Guldhammer Næstved
VVS-installatør Henrik Hansen Hjørring
Leder af Forvaltningsservice Peter Harritsø Hjørring
Pens. vildtkonsulent Peter Have Vrå
Entreprenør Martin Jensen Løkken
Gårdejer Kristian B. Jensen Vrå
Lædervarehandler Arne Jensen Vrå
Tømrer Hans Jørgen Jensen Vrå
Lærer Hans Peter Johansen Vrå
Graver Lars Kirkedal Løkken
Kok Lene Kongerslev Hirtshals
Pædagogmedhjælper Grete Larsen Hjørring
Vognmand Kai Melgaard Vrå
Landmand Tino V. Olesen Vrå
El-installatør Niels Erik Pedersen Hjørring
El-installatør Erik Pedersen Hjørring
Kriminalassistent Kaj Rafn Hjørring
Centerchef Alex Rasmussen Vrå
Maskinstationsejer Søren Ulrik Sørensen Vrå
Murer Svend Aage Sørensen Vrå
Falckredder Finn M. Sørensen Hjørring
Direktør Søren V. Sørensen Silkeborg
Børnehaveklasseleder Karin Thomsen Løkken
Fhv. boghandler Ejner Toft Vrå
Fabrikant Svend Westergaard Løkken
Direktionsassistent Ulrich R. Zickert Århus N.
Valgkreds B - Brønderslev Kommune
Fhv. el-installatør Poul D. Hansen Hjallerup
Lagerarbejder Per Hjermitslev Brønderslev
Afdelingschef Johannes O. Hovaldt Hjallerup
Læge Ole Ingvardsen Brønderslev
Købmand Martin Kærsgaard Hjallerup
Økonomikonsulent Malene S. Lagergaard Tylstrup
Major Bjarke Steen Larsen Jerslev
Salgsdirektør Peter Mølbjerg Hjallerup
Gårdejer Mogens Nedergaard Jerslev
Lærer Jette Skriveren Hjallerup
Gårdejer Jan Ulrich Brønderslev
Valgkreds C - Frederikshavn Kommune
Pensionist Hans Abildgaard Sæby
Advokat John Henrik Andersen Sæby
Uddeler Bent Boelskifte Sæby
Lektor Svend K. Brassøe Frederikshavn
Direktør Lars Dannervig Frederikshavn
Landmand Henrik Erlandsen Dybvad
Tømrermester Vang Lundegaard Sæby
Beredskabschef Tommy Rise Frederikshavn
Sagsbehandler Anne-Marie Schøn Sæby
Valgkreds D - Jammerbugt Kommune 
Bygmester Hans Chr. Torp Andersen Brovst
Leder Jørn P. Christensen Fjerritslev
Fhv. vicekommunaldirektør Mogens Fransen Pandrup
Selvstændig Christian Hem Pandrup
Elektriker Karsten Høgh Brovst
Landmand Peter L. Jensen Brovst
Chauffør Christian E. Kristensen Brovst
Gårdejer Lars Jørgen Larsen Pandrup
Leder af Forvaltningsservice Bøje H. Lundtoft Pandrup
Laboratoriechef Henrik Munkholt Saltum
Tømrermester Johnny Chr. Nielsen Brovst
Konsulent, Forretningsudv. Mette H. Roussis Vadum
Assistent Dorte F. Skole Brovst
Jurist Martin Valbirk Pandrup
Valgkreds E - Aalborg Kommune
Direktør Arne Andersen Aalborg
Key Account Manager Jesper O. Batsberg Hals
Elektriker Aage H. Christensen Hals
Direktør Jens Højer Gandrup
Økonoma Agnethe K. Jakobsen Hals
Autoforhandler Ole Steen Jensen Hals
Elektriker Jens Koldkjær Gandrup
Adjunkt Peter W. Larsen Aalborg
Direktør Lise Nordklitgaard Aalborg
Varmemester Hans Ole Pedersen Hals
Direktør Mads Peter Sørensen Vodskov
Lektor Jakob B. Vangsgaard  Aalborg SV.
Valgkreds F - Thisted, Lemvig, Struer, Holstebro, Morsø, Ringkøbing-Skjern og Skive Kommuner
Vinimportør Bent Hargaard Thyholm
Gårdejer Henrik Holm Thyholm
Bygningskonstruktør Karina Jakobsen Thyholm
Murermester Poul N. Larsen Snedsted
Bager
Ulrik Madsen Snedsted
Afdelingsdirektør Kurt S. Poulsen Bedsted
Stenhugger Niels Ole Wensien Bedsted
Planteavlskonsulent Aksel Christensen Spøttrup
Uddannelseschef, HTX Ann Balleby Spøttrup
Advokat Peter N. Brink Skive
Gårdejer Finn T. Madsen Spøttrup
Kommunalassistent Eva T. C. Jørgensen Spøttrup
Kommitterede medlemmer
Direktør Jens Rasmussen Hobro
Fhv. direktør Poul I. Damgaard Aars
Statsautoriseret ejendomsmægler John Frandsen Mariager
Økonomidirektør Hans Peter Larsen Mariager
Direktør Lone Kalstrup Hobro
Direktør Ricco G. Christensen Hobro